Common Test List

Alrights.
Gotta make myself feel betta.
My exam wasnt that bad uh.
no sad nana .. .
=]
& of course !
Module credits first,
5 for Food micro& Food chem
4 for HbIm, Food Ing, & Marketing
3 for Proj II & Unit pros.
0 for German.
.
So i scored A & B for 5 mc.
1C for 4mc
1C for 3mc.
1C for 0mc.
pheww..
happy or sad.
HAHAHAA 

Advertisements

HAHAHA !

Now i know, 
despite all the peer pressures
& all those post exam fears.
& worries
etcetc
the most major problem is him.
i thought i know him,
i thought he`s harmless
only too playful
to be true.
& now i see the truth.
he`s not a monster but
BASTARD
could neva eva
forget the hurt
brought by stalkers.
.. .
now im FREE !!
omg soooo happpyyyy -)
alrights.
Time to see what has to be done uh.
Microbiology report done by nextnext week. ( see agar plates on tuesday.)
Food chemistry report done before next week ( best this sunday finish)
Food ingredient report ( me collator) & 2 questions.
Food ing project in charge by pin.
Immuno proj (food allergy) in charge by nana
Marketing proj I&II in charge by agnes.
German 
*note – project II ( progress)
no more ! =]
ouhyar, & eveee standby maybe me gonna
lightning or thunderstorm on her soon ! 
QAD JY !
great lucks & all the best for everyone on earth =]

… .

Nothing
Empty
Lost
Failed
Released
Condemned
Killed
Stabbed
Betrayed
Dejected
Inhibited
Disconcerting
Criticized
Disrespected
Embarrassed
Humiliated
Inferior
Insulted
Mocked
Offended
Put down
Resentful
Ridiculed
Worthless
Controlled
Invaded
Forced
Manipulated
Powerless
Suffocated
Trapped
Abandoned
Alone
Ignored
Unloved
Unwanted
Unsupported
Blamed
Abuse
Afraid
Judged
Insecure
Terrified
Threatened
Violated
Untrusted.
 
 
.
.
.
 
UNLOVED.