Yahoo!

heys!
I’m back?
hahaha
(:
its December!
I’m kinda bored here eh.
there’s nothing much to do
and also i dont get to go out that often anymore
well, i still welcome friends to add me.
i have received more than 100 requests!
haha so wonderful
Its no wonder
people keep mentioning bout friends
the more the merrier!
Its so fun here eh.
staying at home
and rot
nah. at least there’s library!
Books keep me occupied during the long holidays
and that was best for me.
Dont feel like going out anymore.
but still nervous&scared
bout my unpredictable results.
what if all went bad?
haha.
not yet time to worry eh.
alright i shall end here.
Thanks all my Friends&Buddies
with all&all my love,
Nana

Advertisements